Timetable of busses on route:

WARSZAWA - PŁOCK - BYDGOSZCZ - PIŁA - HANNOVER - DORTMUND - DÜSSELDORF

Telephone number for busses:

PL: 0048 883 371 825
PL: 0048 883 371 827

DE: 0049 177 745 3729
DE: 0049 163 332 5591

Departure from Poland Mon- Fri, Sun City Place of departure / arrival   Arrival Arrival to Poland
14:40 WARSZAWA Warsaw West Station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144 09:30
16:30 PŁOCK Bus station, ul Dworcowa 46 08:00
17:40 WŁOCŁAWEK Gas station BP, ul Okrzei 70 vis a vis Railway station 07:00
18:35 TORUŃ Bus station, ul. Dąbrowskiego 8, platform 12 06:00
15:55 OLSZTYN Bus station, Pl. Konstytucji 3 Maja 2a, platform 11 09:15
16:40 OSTRÓDA Bus station, ul. Słowackiego 1, platform 9 08:40
17:20 IŁAWA Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 1 08:05
18:25 GRUDZIĄDZ Railway station, international bus stop 07:05
18:55 ŚWIECIE Bus station, ul. Wojska Polskiego 90, platform 9 06:35
19:45 BYDGOSZCZ Bus station, ul. Jagiellońska 58, platform 16-19 05:00
21:15 PIŁA Railway station Zygmunta I Starego 1 (next to the VIVO shopping centre) 03:30
21:45 WAŁCZ Bus station, ul. Kolejowa 27 03:00
23:20 STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI Bus station, ul. Szczecińska 9 01:30
23:59 SZCZECIN Railway station, main entrance on ul. Kolumba 01:00
00:15 Kołbaskowo / Pomellen granica / border 00:30
05:00 BRAUNSCHWEIG ZOB Pavillon, Berliner Platz 20:20
06:00 HANNOVER ZOB, Rundestras. 12 19:25
07:30 BIELEFELD Busbahnhof, Bielefeld-Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42 17:30
08:40 HAMM Busbahnhof west side Hbf at Unionstr. 16:10
09:20 DORTMUND ZOB, Steinstrasse 54 15:20
09:55 BOCHUM Wittenerstr. Under the railway viaduct 14:30
10:20 ESSEN HBF/ Freiheit Fernreisebusbahnhof, Südseite 14:05
11:00 DUISBURG Mercatorstr. 74-94 (next to the Intercity Hotel) 13:30
11:30 DUSSELDORF Long-distance bus station at Worringerstr. 140 13:00
Arrival to Germany Departure to Poland Mon- Fri, Sun

connecting services

possible transfers