Timetable of busses on route:

NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI - ELBLĄG - GDAŃSK - KOSZALIN - HAMBURG - BREMEN - BREMERHAVEN - AMSTERDAM

Telephone number for busses:

PL: 0048 883 371 821
PL: 0048 883 371 822

DE: 0049 163 332 5593
DE: 0049 163 332 5598 (Oldenburg - Amsterdam)

Daily departure from Poland City Place of departure / arrival  Arrival to Poland
14:40   NOWY DWÓR GD Bus station,ul.Morska, platform 1   08:40
15:20   ELBLĄG Bus station, Plac Dworcowy   08:00
16:00   MALBORK Bus stop at railway station,, ul.Dworcowa   07:30
16:30   TCZEW Railway station, ul. Pomorska, platform 12   07:00
17:30   GDAŃSK Bus station, ul. 3 Maja, platform 10   06:30
18:20   GDYNIA Bus station Pl. Konstytucji   06:00
18:35   RUMIA Railway station at "Mc Donald's", ul. Grunwaldzka   05:45
19:00   WEJHEROWO C.H.Kaszub  I Bryg.Panc.Woj.Polsk.   05:30
19:40   LĘBORK Railway station, ul. Dworcowa   05:00
  17:40 Żukowo Gas station PKN ORLEN ul. Gdańska 39A 6:50  
  18:05 Kartuzy Parking on Wzgórze Wolności 6:25  
  18:35 Kościerzyna Gas station PKN Orlen ul. Wojska Polskiego 5:55  
  19:05 Bytów Bus stop, ul. Kochanowskiego 5:30  
20:30   SŁUPSK Railway station, ul. Kołłątaja   04:00
20:55   SŁAWNO Gas station Rolmasz, ul. Koszalińska 54, temporary stop   03:40
21:35   KOSZALIN Bus station, ul Zwycięstwa, platform 3   03:00
  22:05 KOŁOBRZEG Railway station, Aleja Kolejowa 3 03:00  
22:10   KARLINO Bus station, ul. Dworcowa   02:40
23:05   NOWOGARD Plac Wolności, next to the city government office   02:00
23:25   GOLENIÓW parking at Villa Park, ul. Wojska Polskiego 101   01:30
23:59   SZCZECIN Railway station, main entrance on ul. Kolumba   01:00
00:20   Kołbaskowo / Pomellen granica / border   00:30
02:15   Berlin ZOB am Funturm Masurenalle, platform 55   22:30
02:40   Berlin Schönefeld Parking 'P BUS' at terminal B (Busparkplatz)   22:00
05:20   HAMBURG ZOB Adenauerallee   20:00
  6:45 Lubeck Beim Retteich 18:40  
06:20   TOSTEDT Kaufhaus BADE   19:00
07:15   BREMA ZOB Breitenweg   18:00
  08:00 Bremerhaven BUSBAHNHOF -Friedrich-Ebert-Strasse 73 16:45  
08:05   OLDENBURG ZOB, st. D1   17:00
08:50   LEER ZOB, st 1A   16:15
09:20   Bunde / Winschoten D/NL granica / border   15:45
09:55   GRONINGEN Central Station, Eurolines Bus Stop   15:00
12:25   AMSTERDAM Eurolines Coach Station Duivendrecht Stationsplein   13:00
Arrival to Germany Daily departure to Poland

connecting services