Timetable of busses on route:

GDAŃSK - STAROGARD GD. - CZŁUCHÓW - WAŁCZ - SZCZECIN - HAMBURG - BREMEN - BREMERHAVEN - AMSTERDAM

Telephone number for busses:

PL: 0048 883 371 823
PL: 0048 883 371 824

DE: 0049 163 332 5591
DE: 0049 163 332 5598 (Oldenburg - Amsterdam)

Daily departures from Poland City Place of departure / arrival Arrival to Poland
18:30 STAROGARD GD. Parking at gas station EKOOPAŁ, ul. Krasickiego, temporary stop 05:45
19:15 CZERSK Parking, ul. Kościuszki 1A 05:10
19:40 CHOJNICE Railway station, ul. Nad Dworcem 8 04:50
19:55 CZŁUCHÓW Bus station, ul. Wojska Polskiego 5 04:30
20:45 JASTROWIE Pod Orłem inn, ul. Kieniewicza 51 04:00
21:15 PIŁA Railway station, ul. Zygmunta I Starego 1 (next to the VIVO shopping centre) 03:30
21:45 WAŁCZ Bus station ul. Kolejowa 27 03:00
22:45 RECZ  Inter Brzoz inn, ul Promenada 1 02:00
23:20 STARGARD Szcz. Bus station, ul. Szczecińska 9 01:30
23:59 SZCZECIN Railway station, main entrance on ul. Kolumba 01:00
00:20 Kołbaskowo / Pomellen granica / border 00:30
02:15 Berlin ZOB am Funturm Masurenalle, platform 55 22:30
02:40 Berlin Schönefeld Parking 'P BUS' at terminal B (Busparkplatz) 22:00
05:20 HAMBURG ZOB Adenauerallee 20:00
06:45 LUBECK Beim Retteich 18:40
06:20 TOSTEDT Kaufhaus BADE 19:00
07:15 BREMA ZOB Breitenweg 18:00
08:00 Bremerhaven BUSBAHNHOF -Friedrich-Ebert-Strasse 73 16:45
08:05 OLDENBURG ZOB, st. D1 17:00
08:50 LEER ZOB, st 1A 16:15
09:20 Bunde / Winschoten D/NL granica / border 15:45
09:55 GRONINGEN Central Station, Eurolines Bus Stop 15:00
12:25 AMSTERDAM Eurolines Coach Station Duivendrecht Stationsplein 13:00
Arrival to Germany Daily departures to Poland

connecting services

possible transfers