Timetable of busses on route:

CZĘSTOCHOWA - WROCŁAW - ZIELONA GÓRA - HAMBURG - BREMEN - BREMERHAVEN - AMSTERDAM

Telephone number for busses:

PL: 0048 883 371 829

DE: 0049 163 332 5594
DE: 0049 163 332 5598 (Oldenburg - Amsterdam)

Departure from Poland

Arrival to Poland

  • Tue We Th Fr Sa Su We Th Fr Sa Su Mo
  • 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 KATOWICE Bus station, P.Skargi 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00
      • 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30 Lesko Square near the bus station, ul. Piłsudskiego 50 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30
      • 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 SANOK Railway station, ul. Dworcowa 4 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15
      • 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 RYMANÓW Gas station BP 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50
      • 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 KROSNO Bus station, ul. Naftowa, international bus stop 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20
      • 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 KROSNO Bus stop `WAGABUNDA`, Railway station 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15
      • 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 JASŁO Railway station, ul. Metzegera 106 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45
      • 11:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 BIECZ Bus stop MZK / PKS Rynek 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30
      • 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 GORLICE Old railway station, ul. Bardiowska 4 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15
      • 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 GRYBÓW Bus stop, ul. Topolowa 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45
      • 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 NOWY SĄCZ Bus station, platform 3 or 4 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15
      • 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 LIMANOWA Bus station, st. Nr 1 BT LimaTur 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45
      • 09:10 09:10 09:10 09:10 JANÓW LUBELSKI Bus station 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00
      • 09:40 09:40 09:40 09:40 NISKO Pl. Wolności 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30
      • 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 STALOWA WOLA Bus station 14:10 14:10 14:10 14:10
      • 10:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 TARNOBRZEG Bus station 13:40 13:40 13:40 13:40
      • 10:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 BARANÓW SANDOMIERSKI Bus stop ul. Fabryczka/ ul. Krakowska 13:20 13:20 13:20 13:20
      • 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 MIELEC Bus station, bus stop `Wagabunda` 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00
      • 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 ŻYWIEC Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30
      • 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 BIELSKO-BIAŁA Bus station, bottom deck, ul. Warszawska 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45
      • 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE Bus station, ul. Niepodległości 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25
      • 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 PSZCZYNA Baza BP Globus, ul.Nałkowskiej 17 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05
      • 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 TYCHY Bus stop MPK at Hotel Tychy, ul.Jana Pawła II 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45
      • 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 USTROŃ Parking at POLANA supermarket, ul.3 Maja 12:05 12:05 12:05 12:05 12:05 12:05
      • 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 USTROŃ Parking at LIDL supermarket, ul.Ludwika Kojzara 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00
      • 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 SKOCZÓW Old Market, ul. P. Stalmacha 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45
      • 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 CIESZYN Gas station ORLEN ul. Stawowa 58 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30
      • 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ Bus station, ul.Bożka 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55
      • 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI Bus stop at shopping center, ul. Targowa 10:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 10:35
      • 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 ŻORY Bus station, ul. Meczenników Oświęcimskich 10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20
      • 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 RYBNIK Bus station, ul. Budowlanych 6 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05
      • 15:40 15:40 15:40 15:40 15:40 15:40 RACIBÓRZ Bus station, ul.Batorego 09:35 09:35 09:35 09:35 09:35 09:35
      • 08:55 08:55 08:55 08:55 PRZEMYŚL Bus stop Wagabunda, ul. Czarnieckiego 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45
      • 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 PRZEMYŚL Bus station 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55
      • 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 JAROSŁAW Railway station, bus stop `Wagabunda` 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20
      • 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 PRZEWORSK Bus station 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00
      • 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 ŁAŃCUT Gas station Orlen on the road nr 4 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45
      • 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 RZESZÓW Railway station, bus stop `Wagabunda` 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30
      • 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 ROPCZYCE Bus station, stop B.P. Batory 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00
      • 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 DĘBICA Bus / Railway station 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45
      • 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 PILZNO PL Parking at Taurus bar 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30
      • 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 TARNÓW Gas sttaion MĄDEL ul. Mostowa 14 12:05 12:05 12:05 12:05
      • 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 TARNÓW Bus station, ul.Dworcowa – international stop 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00
      • 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 BRZESKO Bus station 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30
      • 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 BOCHNIA Railway station, ul. Poniatowskiego 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15
      • 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 KRAKÓW Bus station MDA, ul Bosacka 18 st. G10-G13 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30
      • 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 CHRZANÓW Gas station Shell, ul. Trzebińska 72 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45
    15:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 CHORZÓW Gas station Mądeltrans, ul.H.Wieniawskiego, Chorzów-Batory 08:50 08:50 08:50 08:50 08:50 08:50
      • 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:10 TARNOWSKIE GÓRY Bus station 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40
    16:40 16:40 16:40 16:40 16:40 16:40 BYTOM Plac Wolskiego 1, bus stop at railway station 08:25 08:25 08:25 08:25 08:25 08:25
  • 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 ZABRZE Plac Warszawski 08:10 08:10 08:10 08:10 08:10 08:10
  • 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 GLIWICE International bus station - ul. Pionierów 8 07:50 07:50 07:50 07:50 07:50 07:50
  • 17:25 17:25 17:25 17:25 17:25 17:25 PYSKOWICE Bus stop, Rynek 1 07:40 07:40 07:40 07:40 07:40 07:40
  • 17:35 17:35 17:35 17:35 17:35 17:35 TOSZEK Bus stop, ul. Tarnogórska 07:25 07:25 07:25 07:25 07:25 07:25
  • 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 STRZELCE OPOLSKIE Motel Leśny 07:15 07:15 07:15 07:15 07:15 07:15
      • 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 RADOM Bus station, platform 19 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15
      • 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA International bus stop nr.6, near railway station 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55
      • 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 KIELCE Bus station, square at the station PKP str.9
      • KIELCE Bus station, international bus stop 10:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 10:35
      • 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 JĘDRZEJÓW Bus stop on the roundabout 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05
      • 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 CZĘSTOCHOWA Bus station - al. Wolności 08:50 08:50 08:50 08:50 08:50 08:50
      • 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 LUBLINIEC Bus station, Pl. Niepodległości 08:05 08:05 08:05 08:05 08:05 08:05
      • 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 DOBRODZIEŃ Bus stop - ul Solna 07:35 07:35 07:35 07:35 07:35 07:35
      • 17:35 17:35 17:35 17:35 17:35 17:35 OZIMEK General Sikorski's roundabout 07:15 07:15 07:15 07:15 07:15 07:15
    18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 OPOLE parking at ul. 1 Maja, corner of ul. S. Dubois 06:45 06:45 06:45 06:45 06:45 06:45
  • 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 BRZEG Gas station BP by the highway exit nr 191 (Brzeg/Nysa) 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00
  • 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 WROCŁAW Bus station, Galeria Wroclavia, ul. Sucha 1, platform 7 05:30 05:30 05:30 05:30 05:30 05:30
  • 21:15 21:15 21:15 21:15 21:15 21:15 LEGNICA Gas station Orlen, ul. Jaworzyńska / ul. Nowodworska 04:20 04:20 04:20 04:20 04:20 04:20
  • 21:40 21:40 21:40 21:40 21:40 21:40 LUBIN Bus stop, intersection of ul. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie and ul. Kościuszki 04:00 04:00 04:00 04:00 04:00 04:00
  • 22:00 22:00 22:00 22:00 22:00 22:00 POLKOWICE Bus station, ul. Młyńska 1 03:45 03:45 03:45 03:45 03:45 03:45
  • 22:40 22:40 22:40 22:40 22:40 22:40 NOWA SÓL Bus station, ul. Towarowa 3 02:45 02:45 02:45 02:45 02:45 02:45
  • 23:30 23:30 23:30 23:30 23:30 23:30 ZIELONA GÓRA Bus station, ul. Ułańska 5 02:20 02:20 02:20 02:20 02:20 02:20
  • 23:55 23:55 23:55 23:55 23:55 23:55 KROSNO ODRZANSKIE Bus station, ul. Ariańska 2 02:05 02:05 02:05 02:05 02:05 02:05
  • 01:30 01:30 01:30 01:30 01:30 01:30 BERLIN-SCHONEFELD Parking 'P BUS' at terminal B (Busparkplatz) 00:05 00:05 00:05 00:05 00:05 00:05
  • 01:55 01:55 01:55 01:55 01:55 01:55 BERLIN ZOB am Funkturm Masurenallee, 25 23:40 23:40 23:40 23:40 23:40 23:40
  • 05:40 05:40 05:40 05:40 05:40 05:40 HAMBURG ZOB Adenauerallee 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00
      • 06:45 06:45 06:45 06:45 06:45 06:45 LUBECK Beim Retteich 18:40 18:40 18:40 18:40 18:40 18:40
  • 06:30 06:30 06:30 06:30 06:30 06:30 TOSTEDT Kaufhaus BADE 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00
  • 07:15 07:15 07:15 07:15 07:15 07:15 BREMA ZOB, Breitenweg 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00
  • 08:10 08:10 08:10 08:10 08:10 08:10 BREMERHAVEN BUSBAHNHOF Friedrich Ebert Strasse 73 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45
  • 08:15 08:15 08:15 08:15 08:15 08:15 OLDENBURG ZOB, st. D.1 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00
  • 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 LEER ZOB st. 1 A 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15
  • 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 GRONINGEN Central Station 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00
  • 12:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 AMSTERDAM Eurolines Coach Station Duivendrecht Stationsplein 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00
  • We Th Fr Sa Su Mo Mo We Th Fr Sa Su

Arrival in Germany

Departures to Poland

connecting services