Timetable of busses on route:

NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI - ELBLĄG - GDAŃSK - KOSZALIN - HANNOVER - DORTMUND - DÜSSELDORF

Telephone number for busses:

PL: 0048 883 371 821
PL: 0048 883 371 822

DE: 0049 177 745 3729
DE: 0049 163 332 5591

Daily departures from Poland City Place of departure/arrival Arrival in Poland
14:40 NOWY DWÓR GD Bus station,ul.Morska, platform 1 08:40
15:20 ELBLĄG Bus station, Plac Dworcowy 08:00
16:00 MALBORK Bus stop at railway station,, ul.Dworcowa 07:30
16:30 TCZEW Railway station, ul. Pomorska, platform 12 07:00
17:30 GDAŃSK Bus station, ul. 3 Maja, platform 10 06:30
18:20 GDYNIA Bus station Pl. Konstytucji 06:00
18:35 RUMIA Railway station at "Mc Donald's", ul. Grunwaldzka 05:45
19:00 WEJHEROWO C.H.Kaszub I Bryg.Panc.Woj.Polsk. 05:30
19:40 LĘBORK Railway station, ul. Dworcowa 05:00
17:40 Żukowo PKN ORLEN ul. Gdańska 39A 6:50
18:05 Kartuzy Parking on Wzgórze Wolności 6:25
18:35 Kościerzyna PKN Orlen ul. Wojska Polskiego 5:55
19:05 Bytów Bus stop, ul. Kochanowskiego 5:30
20:30 SŁUPSK Railway station, ul. Kołłątaja 04:00
20:55 SŁAWNO Gas station Rolmasz, ul. Koszalińska 54, temporary stop 03:40
21:35 KOSZALIN Bus station, ul Zwycięstwa, platform 3 03:00
22:05 KOŁOBRZEG Railway station, Aleja Kolejowa 3 03:00
22:10 KARLINO Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 02:40
23:05 NOWOGARD Plac Wolności, next to the city government office 02:00
23:25 GOLENIÓW parking at Villa Park, ul. Wojska Polskiego 101 01:30
23:59 SZCZECIN Railway station, main entrance on ul. Kolumba 01:00
00:20 Kołbaskowo / Pomellen granica / border 00:30
05:00 BRAUNSCHWEIG ZOB Pavillon, Berliner Platz 20:20
06:00 HANNOVER ZOB, Rundestras. 12 19:25
07:30 BIELEFELD Busbahnhof, Bielefeld-Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42 17:30
08:40 HAMM Busbahnhof west side Hbf at Unionstr. 16:10
09:20 DORTMUND ZOB, Steinstrasse 54 15:20
09:55 BOCHUM Wittenerstr. Under the railway viaduct 14:30
10:20 ESSEN HBF/ Freiheit Fernreisebusbahnhof, Südseite 14:05
11:00 DUISBURG Mercatorstr. 74-94 (next to the Intercity Hotel) 13:30
11:30 DUSSELDORF Long-distance bus station at Worringerstr. 140 13:00
Arrival in Germany Daily departures to Poland

connecting services

possible transfers