Timetable of busses on route:

CZĘSTOCHOWA - WROCŁAW - ZIELONA GÓRA - HANNOVER - DORTMUND - DÜSSELDORF

Telephone number for busses:

PL: 0048 883 371 829

DE: 0049 177 745 3729
DE: 0049 163 332 5591

Departure from Poland wed, fri, sun City Place of departure / arrival Arrival to Poland
15:30 KATOWICE  Bus station, ul. Skargi 09:00
15:45 CHORZÓW Gas station Mądeltrans, ul. H. Wieniawskiego, Chorzów-Batory 08:50
16:10 TARNOWSKIE GÓRY Bus station, platform 5 08:40
16:40 BYTOM  Pl. Wolskiego 1, bus stop at railway station 08:25
16:00 CZĘSTOCHOWA Bus station, Al. Wolności  08:50
16:45 LUBLINIEC Bus station, Pl. Niepodległości 08:05
17:15 DOBRODZIEŃ Bus stop, ul. Solna 1 07:35
18:15 OPOLE parking at ul. 1 Maja, corner of ul. S. Dubois  06:45
20:00 WROCŁAW Bus station, Galeria Wroclavia, ul. Sucha 1, platform 7 05:30
21:40 LUBIN Bus stop, intersection of ul. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie and ul. Kościuszki  04:00
22:00 POLKOWICE Bus station, ul. Młyńska 1 03:45
22:40 NOWA SÓL Bus station, ul. Towarowa 3 02:45
23:30 ZIELONA GÓRA Bus station, ul. Ułańska 5 02:20
00:30 ŚWIECKO granica / border 00:50
05:00 BRAUNSCHWEIG ZOB Pavillon, Berliner Platz 20:20
06:00 HANNOVER ZOB, Rundestras. 12 19:25
07:30 BIELEFELD Busbahnhof, Bielefeld-Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42 17:30
08:40 HAMM Busbahnhof west side Hbf at Unionstr. 16:10
09:20 DORTMUND ZOB, Steinstrasse 54 15:20
09:55 BOCHUM Wittenerstr. Under the railway viaduct 14:30
10:20 ESSEN HBF/ Freiheit Fernreisebusbahnhof, Südseite 14:05
11:00 DUISBURG Mercatorstr. 74-94 (next to the Intercity Hotel) 13:30
11:30 DUSSELDORF Long-distance bus station at Worringerstr. 140 13:00
Arrival in Germany Departures to Poland tue, thu, sat

connecting services

possible transfers